Most liked bank branches
180 : MATHUR, LAXMI VILAS BANK
171 : DHARMAVARAM, IDBI BANK
144 : JIRAPUR-NP, HDFC BANK
116 : MAIHAR, UNION BANK OF INDIA
77 : CHOMU, UNION BANK OF INDIA
75 : PRAYAGRAJ, CIVIL LINES, INDIAN BANK
37 : MADHAVARAM, BANK OF MAHARASHTRA
36 : GOREGAON, EQUITAS SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED
31 : PALLIKARANAI, AXIS BANK
29 : RAH SILIGURI, CANARA BANK
29 : OTHAKADAI MADURAI, CANARA BANK
27 : AMBATTUR, LAXMI VILAS BANK
22 : MATHIKERE, STATE BANK OF INDIA
21 : BARAMULLA CANTT, ICICI BANK LIMITED
20 : SRIVILLI, ICICI BANK LIMITED
18 : UNITY SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED, YES BANK
16 : KOTHUR, HDFC BANK
15 : KOLKATA, FINO PAYMENTS BANK
14 : AMBASA, UCO BANK
14 : MALLAPPALLY, HDFC BANK

hdfc bank naini branch details


HDFC BANK has a network of 7984 branch(es) in India. Currently there are 666 branch(es) in UTTAR PRADESH state. The details of NAINI branch in ALLAHABAD of ALLAHABAD district in UTTAR PRADESH state are shown below. There are 13 branch(es) in ALLAHABAD. You can contact the bank via its contact us page given in official website link given below. The bank has provided telephone number 9935903333 to contact the branch.

Bank HDFC BANK
IFSC
Branch NAINI
Address HDFC BANK LTD 10A DAUD NAGAR MIRZAPUR ROAD NAINI ALLAHABAD ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH 211008
District ALLAHABAD
City ALLAHABAD
State UTTAR PRADESH
Contact Numbers 9935903333

Verify above given details at following site: Official RBI Records



Share this page on mobile by scanning the QRCode



User Comments




Please login to enter your comment.   Login


(Maps may not accurately show actual locations for some banks)


Useful links / information.

OFFICIAL WEBSITE
https://www.hdfcbank.com/


HDFC BANK has following 24 branches in ALLAHABAD district of UTTAR PRADESH state.

Branch NameClick to View
AKBARPUR - SALLAHPUR HDFC0002263
ALLAHABAD HDFC0000861
CIVIL LINES ALLAHABAD HDFC0000226
GADDOPUR HDFC0009189
JLN ROAD - ALLAHABAD HDFC0001464
KALYANI DEVI ALLAHABAD HDFC0009651
KAREILLY HDFC0001881
LUKERGANJ HDFC0001134
NAINI HDFC0004130
NAYA KATRA HDFC0004664
NEWADA SAMOGHAR HDFC0004780
SAMADA HDFC0003787
SARDAR PATEL MARG HDFC0009430
SULEM SARAI HDFC0004498
BHARATGANJ HDFC0007295
HANDIA HDFC0004241
JASRA HDFC0004070
JHUSI HDFC0002434
KORAON HDFC0009127
PHULPUR HDFC0002546
JHALWA PRAYAGRAJ HDFC0008885
MUNDERA HDFC0009622
SHANKARGARH HDFC0009012
SORAON HDFC0004288

There are additional 38 banks which have branches in ALLAHABAD district of UTTAR PRADESH state as detailed below:

BankClick on View
ALLAHABAD BANKALLAHABAD
ANDHRA BANKALLAHABAD
AXIS BANKALLAHABAD
BANDHAN BANK LIMITEDALLAHABAD
BANK OF BARODAALLAHABAD
BANK OF INDIAALLAHABAD
BANK OF MAHARASHTRAALLAHABAD
CANARA BANKALLAHABAD
CENTRAL BANK OF INDIAALLAHABAD
CITY UNION BANK LIMITEDALLAHABAD
CORPORATION BANKALLAHABAD
DCB BANK LIMITEDALLAHABAD
DENA BANKALLAHABAD
FEDERAL BANKALLAHABAD
ICICI BANK LIMITEDALLAHABAD
IDBI BANKALLAHABAD
INDIAN BANKALLAHABAD
INDIAN OVERSEAS BANKALLAHABAD
INDUSIND BANKALLAHABAD
JAMMU AND KASHMIR BANK LIMITEDALLAHABAD
JANA SMALL FINANCE BANK LTDALLAHABAD
KARNATAKA BANK LIMITEDALLAHABAD
KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LIMITEDALLAHABAD
ORIENTAL BANK OF COMMERCEALLAHABAD
PUNJAB AND SIND BANKALLAHABAD
PUNJAB NATIONAL BANKALLAHABAD
SOUTH INDIAN BANKALLAHABAD
STANDARD CHARTERED BANKALLAHABAD
STATE BANK OF INDIAALLAHABAD
SYNDICATE BANKALLAHABAD
UCO BANKALLAHABAD
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank LimitedALLAHABAD
UNION BANK OF INDIAALLAHABAD
UNITED BANK OF INDIAALLAHABAD
UTKARSH SMALL FINANCE BANKALLAHABAD
UTTAR PRADESH COOPERATIVE BANK LTDALLAHABAD
VIJAYA BANKALLAHABAD
YES BANKALLAHABAD