Most liked bank branches
77 : CHOMU, UNION BANK OF INDIA
29 : OTHAKADAI MADURAI, CANARA BANK
14 : GOREGAON, EQUITAS SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED
13 : GANDHI NAGAR VELLORE, HDFC BANK
12 : ANJUR PHATA BHIWANDI, AXIS BANK
12 : ALAKODE, CANARA BANK
12 : BETTAGERI, UNION BANK OF INDIA
11 : MALKAJGIRI MAIN ROAD, AXIS BANK
11 : KARIMANGALAM, STATE BANK OF INDIA
10 : KAPPANAHALLI, CANARA BANK
7 : KUMARSWAMY LAYOUT, AXIS BANK
7 : VASAI ROAD BRANCH, BHARAT COOPERATIVE BANK MUMBAI LIMITED
7 : RAJPURA [PUNJAB], AXIS BANK
7 : VIRAR, SARASWAT COOPERATIVE BANK LIMITED
6 : GOBINDGARH, AXIS BANK
6 : MODAKURICHI, CITY UNION BANK LIMITED
5 : GOLA ROAD, ICICI BANK LIMITED
5 : THE AZAD CO OPERATIVE BANK LTD, AXIS BANK
5 : AMEERPET, UNION BANK OF INDIA
5 : MOWBRAYS ROAD, UNION BANK OF INDIA

union bank of india raghunathpur branch details


UNION BANK OF INDIA has a network of 10323 branch(es) in India. Currently there are 390 branch(es) in ODISHA state. The details of RAGHUNATHPUR branch in BHUBANESHWAR of KHURDA district in ODISHA state are shown below. There are 30 branch(es) in BHUBANESHWAR. You can contact the bank via its contact us page given in official website link given below. The bank has provided telephone number 6742469038 to contact the branch.

Bank UNION BANK OF INDIA
IFSC
Branch RAGHUNATHPUR
Address PLOT NO-207,KHATA NO - 230,RAGHUNATHPURDIST-KHURDA,ODISHA,754005
District KHURDA
City BHUBANESHWAR
State ODISHA
Contact Numbers 6742469038

Verify above given details at following site: Official RBI Records



Share this page on mobile by scanning the QRCode




(Maps may not accurately show actual locations for some banks)


Useful links / information.

OFFICIAL WEBSITE


UNION BANK OF INDIA has following 50 branches in KHURDA district of ODISHA state.

Branch NameClick to View
KAKARUDRAPUR UBIN0931934
KURUNJIPUR UBIN0931926
BALUGAON UBIN0807427
BHIMPUR UBIN0809829
ACHARYA VIHAR UBIN0814938
BARAMUNDA BHUBANESWAR UBIN0801887
BHUBHANESHWAR UBIN0800481
BUDESHWARI COLONY UBIN0807451
CESCO POWER HOUSE B UBIN0812757
CHANDRASEKHARPUR UBIN0812871
INFOCITY CHANDAKA IND ESTATE UBIN0559512
IRC VILLAGE UBIN0814962
KHANDAGIRI UBIN0814806
LEWIS ROAD UBIN0808385
MADHUSUDAN NAGAR BH UBIN0808954
O M C CAMPUS UBIN0810592
PATIA UBIN0557501
RAGHUNATHPUR UBIN0829439
RASOOLGAARH UBIN0814512
SAHEED NAGAR UBIN0810584
SOUBHAGYA NAGAR UBIN0831115
UNION LOAN POINT BHUBANESHWAR UBIN0558982
V S S NAGAR UBIN0821616
BHUBANESHWAR UBIN0903337
BHUBANESHWAR LIC EC UBIN0921190
BHUBANESHWAR MAIN UBIN0538086
BHUBANESHWARJAYADEV VIHAR PBB UBIN0905402
BHUBANESHWARKHANDAGIRI UBIN0916871
BHUBANESHWARNAYAPPALLIPBB UBIN0905411
BHUBANESWAR KIIT SQUARE UBIN0934178
BHUBANESWARPOKHARIPUT UBIN0935093
CHANDRASEKHARPUR UBIN0914321
CHANDRASHEKHARPUR - BHUBANESHWAR UBIN0545058
MID CORPORATE BRANCH BHUBANESHWAR UBIN0578827
RLC BHUBANESWAR UBIN0918954
SERVICE BRANCH BHUBANESWAR UBIN0554111
ZONAL OFFICE BHUBANESHWAR UBIN0988324
AIGINIA UBIN0553689
OMFED SQUARE BHUBNESHWAR UBIN0558893
JATNI UBIN0808016
KALINGANAGAR UBIN0824011
GOTHAPATNA UBIN0817317
JAANLA UBIN0818712
KHURDA UBIN0553794
KHURDA UBIN0813737
KURADHAMAL UBIN0821357
MAHURA UBIN0573281
POKHARIPUT UBIN0817511
TANKAPANI ROAD UBIN0821624
PATRAPADA-AIIMS ROAD UBIN0819964

There are additional 36 banks which have branches in KHURDA district of ODISHA state as detailed below:

BankClick on View
ALLAHABAD BANKKHURDA
ANDHRA BANKKHURDA
AXIS BANKKHURDA
BANK OF BARODAKHURDA
BANK OF INDIAKHURDA
BANK OF MAHARASHTRAKHURDA
CANARA BANKKHURDA
CENTRAL BANK OF INDIAKHURDA
CITY UNION BANK LIMITEDKHURDA
CORPORATION BANKKHURDA
CSB BANK LIMITEDKHURDA
DBS BANK INDIA LIMITEDKHURDA
DCB BANK LIMITEDKHURDA
DENA BANKKHURDA
ESAF SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITEDKHURDA
FEDERAL BANKKHURDA
HDFC BANKKHURDA
ICICI BANK LIMITEDKHURDA
IDBI BANKKHURDA
INDIAN BANKKHURDA
INDIAN OVERSEAS BANKKHURDA
INDUSIND BANKKHURDA
JANA SMALL FINANCE BANK LTDKHURDA
KARUR VYSYA BANKKHURDA
KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LIMITEDKHURDA
LAXMI VILAS BANKKHURDA
ORIENTAL BANK OF COMMERCEKHURDA
PUNJAB AND SIND BANKKHURDA
PUNJAB NATIONAL BANKKHURDA
SOUTH INDIAN BANKKHURDA
STATE BANK OF INDIAKHURDA
SYNDICATE BANKKHURDA
UCO BANKKHURDA
UNITED BANK OF INDIAKHURDA
VIJAYA BANKKHURDA
YES BANKKHURDA