Most liked bank branches
180 : MATHUR, LAXMI VILAS BANK
171 : DHARMAVARAM, IDBI BANK
145 : JIRAPUR-NP, HDFC BANK
122 : KOILWAR, DISTT. BHOJPUR (BIHAR, PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK
116 : MAIHAR, UNION BANK OF INDIA
77 : CHOMU, UNION BANK OF INDIA
75 : PRAYAGRAJ, CIVIL LINES, INDIAN BANK
72 : COIMBATORE, DCB BANK LIMITED
51 : MANDYA, UNION BANK OF INDIA
45 : BODA, BANK OF INDIA
40 : TOLLYGUNGE KARUNAMOYEE, UNION BANK OF INDIA
40 : HARNATAND, STATE BANK OF INDIA
40 : TUTICORIN, INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK
37 : MADHAVARAM, BANK OF MAHARASHTRA
36 : GOREGAON, EQUITAS SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED
33 : PATHRI, BANK OF MAHARASHTRA
32 : HAKIKAT NAGAR, Shivalik Small Finance Bank Limited
31 : PALLIKARANAI, AXIS BANK
30 : CIVIL LINE RAIPUR, HDFC BANK
29 : RAH SILIGURI, CANARA BANK

union bank of india chelgal branch details


UNION BANK OF INDIA has a network of 10392 branch(es) in India. Currently there are 586 branch(es) in TELANGANA state. The details of CHELGAL branch in JAGTIAL of JAGITIAL district in TELANGANA state are shown below. There are 2 branch(es) in JAGTIAL. You can contact the bank via its contact us page given in official website link given below. The bank has provided telephone number 1234567890 to contact the branch.

Bank UNION BANK OF INDIA
IFSC
Branch CHELGAL
Address H NO 5 88,CHELGAL VILLAGE,JAGTIAL DIST,KARIMNAGAR,505455
City JAGTIAL
District JAGITIAL
State TELANGANA
Contact Numbers 1234567890

Verify above given details at following site: Official RBI Records



Share this page on mobile by scanning the QRCode



User Comments




Please login to enter your comment.   Login


(Maps may not accurately show actual locations for some banks)


Useful links / information.

OFFICIAL WEBSITE
ONLINE LOAN APPLICATION
TWITTERID
@UnionBankTweets


UNION BANK OF INDIA has following 13 branches in JAGITIAL district of TELANGANA state.

Branch NameClick to View
DHARMAPURI UBIN0813541
GOLLAPALLI UBIN0801712
VANI NAGAR UBIN0811912
CHELGAL UBIN0826154
JAGTIAL UBIN0802581
KATHALAPUR UBIN0823309
KODIMIAL UBIN0808041
KORATLA UBIN0803308
MAIDPALLY UBIN0808504
MALLAPUR UBIN0808687
METPALLY UBIN0803685
RAIKAL UBIN0828475
ITIKYAL UBIN0819701

There are additional 3 banks which have branches in JAGITIAL district of TELANGANA state as detailed below:

BankClick on View
BANK OF BARODAJAGITIAL
BANK OF MAHARASHTRAJAGITIAL
HDFC BANKJAGITIAL