Most liked bank branches
180 : MATHUR, LAXMI VILAS BANK
171 : DHARMAVARAM, IDBI BANK
142 : JIRAPUR-NP, HDFC BANK
116 : MAIHAR, UNION BANK OF INDIA
77 : CHOMU, UNION BANK OF INDIA
75 : PRAYAGRAJ, CIVIL LINES, INDIAN BANK
37 : MADHAVARAM, BANK OF MAHARASHTRA
36 : GOREGAON, EQUITAS SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED
31 : PALLIKARANAI, AXIS BANK
29 : RAH SILIGURI, CANARA BANK
29 : OTHAKADAI MADURAI, CANARA BANK
27 : AMBATTUR, LAXMI VILAS BANK
22 : MATHIKERE, STATE BANK OF INDIA
21 : BARAMULLA CANTT, ICICI BANK LIMITED
18 : UNITY SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED, YES BANK
16 : KOTHUR, HDFC BANK
15 : KOLKATA, FINO PAYMENTS BANK
14 : AMBASA, UCO BANK
14 : Barmer, AU SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED
13 : GANDHI NAGAR VELLORE, HDFC BANK

union bank of india sahada branch details


UNION BANK OF INDIA has a network of 10363 branch(es) in India. Currently there are 393 branch(es) in ODISHA state. The details of SAHADA branch in SAHADA of BHADRAK district in ODISHA state are shown below. There are 1 branch(es) in SAHADA. You can contact the bank via its contact us page given in official website link given below. The bank has provided telephone number 9439489429 to contact the branch.

Bank UNION BANK OF INDIA
IFSC
Branch SAHADA
Address LALAZI BAZAR,AT PO SAHADA,VIA SABRANG,BHADRAK DT,ODISHA 756123
District BHADRAK
City SAHADA
State ODISHA
Contact Numbers 9439489429

Verify above given details at following site: Official RBI Records



Share this page on mobile by scanning the QRCode



User Comments




Please login to enter your comment.   Login


(Maps may not accurately show actual locations for some banks)


Useful links / information.

OFFICIAL WEBSITE


UNION BANK OF INDIA has following 6 branches in BHADRAK district of ODISHA state.

Branch NameClick to View
BASUDEBPUR UBIN0571628
BHADRAK UBIN0538591
BHADRAK UBIN0818127
BHADRAK UBIN0933562
DHAMRA UBIN0814121
SAHADA UBIN0821349

There are additional 27 banks which have branches in BHADRAK district of ODISHA state as detailed below:

BankClick on View
ALLAHABAD BANKBHADRAK
ANDHRA BANKBHADRAK
AXIS BANKBHADRAK
BANK OF BARODABHADRAK
BANK OF MAHARASHTRABHADRAK
CANARA BANKBHADRAK
CENTRAL BANK OF INDIABHADRAK
CORPORATION BANKBHADRAK
DCB BANK LIMITEDBHADRAK
DENA BANKBHADRAK
HDFC BANKBHADRAK
ICICI BANK LIMITEDBHADRAK
IDBI BANKBHADRAK
IDFC FIRST BANK LTDBHADRAK
INDIAN BANKBHADRAK
INDIAN OVERSEAS BANKBHADRAK
INDUSIND BANKBHADRAK
JANA SMALL FINANCE BANK LTDBHADRAK
ORIENTAL BANK OF COMMERCEBHADRAK
PUNJAB AND SIND BANKBHADRAK
PUNJAB NATIONAL BANKBHADRAK
STATE BANK OF INDIABHADRAK
SYNDICATE BANKBHADRAK
UCO BANKBHADRAK
UNITED BANK OF INDIABHADRAK
VIJAYA BANKBHADRAK
YES BANKBHADRAK