Most liked bank branches
180 : MATHUR, LAXMI VILAS BANK
171 : DHARMAVARAM, IDBI BANK
145 : JIRAPUR-NP, HDFC BANK
122 : KOILWAR, DISTT. BHOJPUR (BIHAR, PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK
116 : MAIHAR, UNION BANK OF INDIA
77 : CHOMU, UNION BANK OF INDIA
75 : PRAYAGRAJ, CIVIL LINES, INDIAN BANK
72 : COIMBATORE, DCB BANK LIMITED
51 : MANDYA, UNION BANK OF INDIA
45 : BODA, BANK OF INDIA
40 : TOLLYGUNGE KARUNAMOYEE, UNION BANK OF INDIA
40 : HARNATAND, STATE BANK OF INDIA
40 : TUTICORIN, INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK
37 : MADHAVARAM, BANK OF MAHARASHTRA
36 : GOREGAON, EQUITAS SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED
33 : PATHRI, BANK OF MAHARASHTRA
32 : HAKIKAT NAGAR, Shivalik Small Finance Bank Limited
31 : PALLIKARANAI, AXIS BANK
30 : CIVIL LINE RAIPUR, HDFC BANK
29 : RAH SILIGURI, CANARA BANK

state bank of india rbo fimm nagpur branch details


STATE BANK OF INDIA has a network of 29043 branch(es) in India. Currently there are 2408 branch(es) in MAHARASHTRA state. The details of RBO FIMM NAGPUR branch in NAGPUR of NAGPUR district in MAHARASHTRA state are shown below. There are 100 branch(es) in NAGPUR. You can contact the bank via its contact us page given in official website link given below. The bank has provided telephone number 7720048007 to contact the branch.

Bank STATE BANK OF INDIA
IFSC
Branch RBO FIMM NAGPUR
Address 3RD FLOOR, SBI ZONAL OFFICE, KINGSWAY ROAD, NEAR RAILWAY STATION, NAGPUR
City NAGPUR
District NAGPUR
State MAHARASHTRA
Contact Numbers 7720048007

Verify above given details at following site: Official RBI Records



Share this page on mobile by scanning the QRCode



User Comments




Please login to enter your comment.   Login


(Maps may not accurately show actual locations for some banks)


Useful links / information.

CAR LOANS
LINK FOR INFORMATION VERIFICATION ON BANK WEBSITE
OFFICIAL WEBSITE
https://www.sbi.co.in
PERSONAL LOAN
TWITTERID
@TheOfficialSBI


STATE BANK OF INDIA has following 123 branches in NAGPUR district of MAHARASHTRA state.

Branch NameClick to View
ARDHAPUR SBIN0012482
RASECC, AURANGABAD SBIN0010289
BHIWAPUR SBIN0011420
MIDC BUTIBORI SBIN0009689
RBO II, CHANDRAPUR SBIN0015888
CHAPEGADI SBIN0009449
JALALKHEDA SBIN0005441
KACHURWAHI SBIN0016116
KALMESHWAR SBIN0011423
KAPSI BUDRUK SBIN0061581
KHAPARKHEDA SBIN0012310
LAKHANDUR SBIN0014404
LOHARI SAWANGA SBIN0007361
LADY DOAK COLLEGE, MADURAI SBIN0010315
NEERI BRANCH, NAGPUR SBIN0004224
MAUDHA SBIN0004813
METPANJRA SBIN0009377
MUL SBIN0011588
AMBAZARI, NAGPUR SBIN0008238
BAJAJ NAGAR, NAGPUR SBIN0014725
BHADRAWATI SBIN0061452
CENTRAL AVENUE ROAD SBIN0001305
CENTRALISED CLEARING PROCESSING CENTRE, NAGPUR SBIN0010464
CHHAONI SBIN0005999
CHHAPRU NAGAR SBIN0005461
CIVIL LINE NAGPUR SBIN0051191
CIVIL LINES BR., NAGPUR SBIN0011519
COAL ESTATE SBIN0009060
CONGRESS NAGAR NAGPUR SBIN0070602
CURRENCY ADMINISTRATION CELL NAGPUR SBIN0010292
DEENDAYAL NAGAR SBIN0009057
DHARAMPETH NAGPUR SBIN0004872
DIGHORI ROAD SBIN0016097
DONGARGAON SBIN0061580
DSH FIMM NAGPUR SBIN0062885
FIMM RACC NAGPUR SBIN0062908
FRIENDS COLONY (NAGPUR) SBIN0011418
GOPAL NAGAR, NAGPUR SBIN0006273
GOVT ACCOUNTS LINK CELL SBIN0020605
GUARDS REGIMENTAL CENTRE KAMPTEE SBIN0017463
HINGNA IND. ESTATE SBIN0001632
HINGNA P SEGMENT BRANCH SBIN0061654
HINGNA ROAD, NAGPUR SBIN0017765
HUDKESHWAR ROAD SBIN0016096
IFB NAGPUR SBIN0007136
ITWARI, NAGPUR SBIN0000518
JAIPRAKASH NAGAR SBIN0009058
JARIPATKA SBIN0014726
KAMPTEE SBIN0000400
KANHAN KHANDELWAL NAGAR SBIN0003990
KATOL SBIN0000563
KHAMLA, NAGPUR SBIN0030469
KHARABI ROAD,NAGPUR SBIN0018096
KORADI BRANCH SBIN0003904
KUHI SBIN0013528
MAHAL SBIN0002161
MANEWADA SBIN0011419
MANISH NAGAR SBIN0070875
MANISH NAGAR NAGPUR SBIN0032216
MANISH NAGAR, NAGPUR SBIN0012755
MANKAPUR KORADI ROAD SBIN0016095
MEDICAL COLLEGE SBIN0003462
MIHAN BRANCH SBIN0018676
NAGPUR SBIN0000432
NAGPUR SBIN0020539
NAGPUR SBIN0031284
NAGPUR SBIN0032657
NAGPUR SBIN0040450
NAGPUR SBIN0050334
NAGPUR SBIN0070541
NAGPUR CONGRESS NAGAR SBIN0051536
NAGPUR LINK OFFICE SBIN0050513
NANDANWAN SBIN0011144
NARENDRA NAGAR, NAGPUR SBIN0011587
NRI BRANCH NAGPUR SBIN0063869
PANCHPAOLI NAGPUR SBIN0003224
PBB VARDHMANNAGAR, NAGPUR SBIN0004119
PBB, RAMDASPETH SBIN0004101
PERSONNEL BANKING BRANCH PBB, NAGPUR SBIN0063868
POWER GRID CAMPUS SBIN0021034
RAJOLA SBIN0007671
RAMDASPETH SBIN0021491
RAMDASPETH, NAGPUR SBIN0001633
RAVI NAGAR, NAGPUR SBIN0007504
RBO 1, NAGPUR SBIN0014193
RBO 2, NAGPUR SBIN0014194
RBO 4 NAGPUR SBIN0015887
RBO FIMM NAGPUR SBIN0062867
RBO THREE WARDHA SBIN0063929
RETAIL BANKING BRANCH BUTIBORI SBIN0063827
S.M.E.A.O NAGPUR SBIN0063639
SAKKARDARA SBIN0016098
SBIINTOUCH AJNI SQUARE, NAGPUR SBIN0019045
SBIINTOUCH TRAFFIC PARK, NAGPUR SBIN0019099
SERVICE BRANCH, NAGPUR SBIN0009848
SEVAGRAM SBIN0012756
SEWA SADAN CHOWK, CENTRAL AVENUE, NAGPUR SBIN0060279
SHANTINAGAR SBIN0017638
SME CA ROAD NAGPUR SBIN0061653
SME NAGPUR SBIN0012957
SMECC, NAGPUR SBIN0004497
SMECCC II , NAGPUR SBIN0015522
SOMALWADA SBIN0017639
SURENDRANAGAR SBIN0008239
SURYA NAGAR, NAGPUR SBIN0031776
TIMKI, NAGPUR SBIN0030219
UDAYNAGAR SBIN0017637
UMRER SBIN0000493
V.R.C.E,NAGPUR SBIN0006702
VAISHALI NAGAR, NAGPUR SBIN0016099
VAYUSENA NAGAR, NAGPUR SBIN0003678
WADI SBIN0012710
WARDHMAN NAGAR NAGPUR SBIN0030425
ZONAL OFFICE, NAGPUR ZONE II SBIN0016519
NARKHED SBIN0005385
PARADSINGA SBIN0003898
PARSEONI SBIN0004710
PATANSAONGI SBIN0005444
RAMTEK SBIN0000565
SAONER SBIN0001252
SINDEWAHI SBIN0011589
SINDI SBIN0011591
THADIPAWANI SBIN0007360

There are additional 63 banks which have branches in NAGPUR district of MAHARASHTRA state as detailed below:

BankClick on View
ABHYUDAYA COOPERATIVE BANK LIMITEDNAGPUR
AKOLA JANATA COMMERCIAL COOPERATIVE BANKNAGPUR
ALLAHABAD BANKNAGPUR
ANDHRA BANKNAGPUR
ARVIND SAHAKARI BANK LTDNAGPUR
AU SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITEDNAGPUR
AXIS BANKNAGPUR
BANDHAN BANK LIMITEDNAGPUR
BANK OF BARODANAGPUR
BANK OF INDIANAGPUR
BANK OF MAHARASHTRANAGPUR
CANARA BANKNAGPUR
CENTRAL BANK OF INDIANAGPUR
CITI BANKNAGPUR
CITY UNION BANK LIMITEDNAGPUR
CORPORATION BANKNAGPUR
DBS BANK INDIA LIMITEDNAGPUR
DCB BANK LIMITEDNAGPUR
DENA BANKNAGPUR
DOMBIVLI NAGARI SAHAKARI BANK LIMITEDNAGPUR
EQUITAS SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITEDNAGPUR
ESAF SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITEDNAGPUR
FEDERAL BANKNAGPUR
G P PARSIK BANKNAGPUR
HDFC BANKNAGPUR
ICICI BANK LIMITEDNAGPUR
IDBI BANKNAGPUR
IDFC First Bank LtdNAGPUR
INDIAN BANKNAGPUR
INDIAN OVERSEAS BANKNAGPUR
INDUSIND BANKNAGPUR
JAMMU AND KASHMIR BANK LIMITEDNAGPUR
JANA SMALL FINANCE BANK LTDNAGPUR
KARNATAKA BANK LIMITEDNAGPUR
KARUR VYSYA BANKNAGPUR
KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LIMITEDNAGPUR
LAXMI VILAS BANKNAGPUR
MAHARASHTRA STATE COOPERATIVE BANKNAGPUR
NAGPUR NAGARIK SAHAKARI BANK LIMITEDNAGPUR
ORIENTAL BANK OF COMMERCENAGPUR
PUNJAB AND SIND BANKNAGPUR
PUNJAB NATIONAL BANKNAGPUR
RBL BANK LIMITEDNAGPUR
RESERVE BANK OF INDIANAGPUR
SARASWAT COOPERATIVE BANK LIMITEDNAGPUR
SHIKSHAK SAHAKARI BANK LIMITEDNAGPUR
SHRI CHHATRAPATI RAJASHRI SHAHU URBAN COOPERATIVE BANK LIMITEDNAGPUR
SOUTH INDIAN BANKNAGPUR
STANDARD CHARTERED BANKNAGPUR
SYNDICATE BANKNAGPUR
The Akola Urban Cooperative Bank LimitedNAGPUR
THE COSMOS CO OPERATIVE BANK LIMITEDNAGPUR
The Malkapur Urban Co Operative Bank Ltd MalkapurNAGPUR
The Pusad Urban Cooperative Bank Ltd PusadNAGPUR
THE SHAMRAO VITHAL COOPERATIVE BANKNAGPUR
TJSB SAHAKARI BANK LTDNAGPUR
UCO BANKNAGPUR
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank LimitedNAGPUR
UNION BANK OF INDIANAGPUR
UNITED BANK OF INDIANAGPUR
UTKARSH SMALL FINANCE BANKNAGPUR
VIJAYA BANKNAGPUR
YES BANKNAGPUR