Most liked bank branches
180 : MATHUR, LAXMI VILAS BANK
171 : DHARMAVARAM, IDBI BANK
145 : JIRAPUR-NP, HDFC BANK
122 : KOILWAR, DISTT. BHOJPUR (BIHAR, PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK
116 : MAIHAR, UNION BANK OF INDIA
77 : CHOMU, UNION BANK OF INDIA
75 : PRAYAGRAJ, CIVIL LINES, INDIAN BANK
72 : COIMBATORE, DCB BANK LIMITED
51 : MANDYA, UNION BANK OF INDIA
45 : BODA, BANK OF INDIA
40 : TOLLYGUNGE KARUNAMOYEE, UNION BANK OF INDIA
40 : HARNATAND, STATE BANK OF INDIA
40 : TUTICORIN, INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK
37 : MADHAVARAM, BANK OF MAHARASHTRA
36 : GOREGAON, EQUITAS SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED
33 : PATHRI, BANK OF MAHARASHTRA
32 : HAKIKAT NAGAR, Shivalik Small Finance Bank Limited
31 : PALLIKARANAI, AXIS BANK
30 : CIVIL LINE RAIPUR, HDFC BANK
29 : RAH SILIGURI, CANARA BANK

karnataka gramin bank laggere branch details


KARNATAKA GRAMIN BANK has a network of 1171 branch(es) in India. Currently there are 1171 branch(es) in KARNATAKA state. The details of LAGGERE branch in BENGALURU - NORTH of BENGALURU-U district in KARNATAKA state are shown below. There are 18 branch(es) in BENGALURU - NORTH. You can contact the bank via its contact us page given in official website link given below. The bank has provided telephone number 8028398251 to contact the branch.

Bank KARNATAKA GRAMIN BANK
IFSC
Branch LAGGERE
Address 455 MASTI ARCADE LAGGERE MAIN ROAD NEAR LAGGERE CIRCLE BENGALURU NORTH TALUK BENGALURU URBAN DISTRICT
City BENGALURU - NORTH
District BENGALURU-U
State KARNATAKA
Contact Numbers 8028398251

Verify above given details at following site: Official RBI Records



Share this page on mobile by scanning the QRCode



User Comments




Please login to enter your comment.   Login


(Maps may not accurately show actual locations for some banks)


Useful links / information.

OFFICIAL WEBSITE
ONLINE LOAN APPLICATION


KARNATAKA GRAMIN BANK has following 45 branches in BENGALURU-U district of KARNATAKA state.

Branch NameClick to View
RAJANKUNTE PKGB0012199
BELLANDUR PKGB0012200
HAVANOOR PKGB0012202
DASANPURA PKGB0012203
HUSKUR PKGB0012204
HENNAGARA PKGB0012205
KUMBALAGODU PKGB0012206
YELAHANKA PKGB0012208
BANSHANKARI PKGB0012210
ANEKAL PKGB0012217
BYADARAHALLI PKGB0012223
BILLAPURA GATE PKGB0012230
AVALAHALLI PKGB0012237
MANDUR PKGB0012238
DODDATHOGURU PKGB0012239
CHIKKABASTHI PKGB0012240
CHIKKAJALA PKGB0012340
ABBIGERE PKGB0012341
ANDRAHALLI PKGB0012342
K R PURAM - BLR PKGB0012346
CHANNASANDRA - BLR PKGB0012347
CHANDRAPPA CIRCLE PKGB0012367
HESARAGHATTA PKGB0012404
KONANAKUNTE PKGB0012405
CHIKBIDREKAL PKGB0012427
TAVAREKERE PKGB0012428
MUGALOOR PKGB0012429
KENGERI SATELITE TOWN PKGB0012430
LAGGERE PKGB0012463
KALYANANAGAR PKGB0012464
KATTIGENAHALLI PKGB0012494
GOVINDA SHETTY PALYA PKGB0012495
KODATHI PKGB0012496
KODIPALYA PKGB0012515
ANANTHAPURA PKGB0012516
KODIGEHALLI PKGB0012520
RAMAMURTHY NAGAR PKGB0012521
WEAVERS COLONY PKGB0012522
HEBBAL KEMPAPURA PKGB0012523
SRINAGAR PKGB0012524
UTTARAHALLI PKGB0012525
VIJAYANAGAR PKGB0012526
NANDINI LAYOUT PKGB0012527
HULIMAVU PKGB0012528
HOSAKEREHALLY PKGB0012537