Most liked bank branches
180 : MATHUR, LAXMI VILAS BANK
171 : DHARMAVARAM, IDBI BANK
144 : JIRAPUR-NP, HDFC BANK
116 : MAIHAR, UNION BANK OF INDIA
77 : CHOMU, UNION BANK OF INDIA
75 : PRAYAGRAJ, CIVIL LINES, INDIAN BANK
37 : MADHAVARAM, BANK OF MAHARASHTRA
36 : GOREGAON, EQUITAS SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED
31 : PALLIKARANAI, AXIS BANK
29 : RAH SILIGURI, CANARA BANK
29 : OTHAKADAI MADURAI, CANARA BANK
27 : AMBATTUR, LAXMI VILAS BANK
22 : MATHIKERE, STATE BANK OF INDIA
21 : BARAMULLA CANTT, ICICI BANK LIMITED
20 : SRIVILLI, ICICI BANK LIMITED
18 : UNITY SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED, YES BANK
16 : KOTHUR, HDFC BANK
15 : KOLKATA, FINO PAYMENTS BANK
14 : AMBASA, UCO BANK
14 : MALLAPPALLY, HDFC BANK

kerala gramin bank pulakode branch details


KERALA GRAMIN BANK has a network of 648 branch(es) in India. Currently there are 648 branch(es) in KERALA state. The details of PULAKODE branch in PULAKODE of THRISSUR district in KERALA state are shown below. There are 1 branch(es) in PULAKODE. You can contact the bank via its contact us page given in official website link given below. The bank has provided telephone number 9947827950 to contact the branch.

Bank KERALA GRAMIN BANK
IFSC
Branch PULAKODE
Address MANGALATH BUILDING,NEAR ALP SCHOOL,PULAKODE PO,THRISSUR
District THRISSUR
City PULAKODE
State KERALA
Contact Numbers 9947827950

Verify above given details at following site: Official RBI Records



Share this page on mobile by scanning the QRCode



User Comments




Please login to enter your comment.   Login


(Maps may not accurately show actual locations for some banks)


Useful links / information.

OFFICIAL WEBSITE
https://www.keralagbank.com/


KERALA GRAMIN BANK has following 48 branches in THRISSUR district of KERALA state.

Branch NameClick to View
THRISSUR KLGB0040261
IRINJALAKUDA KLGB0040262
KODUNGALLUR KLGB0040264
CHALAKKUDY KLGB0040265
KUNNAMKULAM KLGB0040271
THRISSUR EAST FORT KLGB0040273
OLARIKKARA KLGB0040277
CHELAKKARA KLGB0040278
VADANAPPILLY KLGB0040281
THRIPRAYAR KLGB0040282
KORATTY KLGB0040283
WADKKANCHERY TSR KLGB0040286
KAIPAMANGALAM KLGB0040288
MALA KLGB0040289
PATTIKKAD KLGB0040290
AMBALLUR KLGB0040292
ALUR KLGB0040293
VADAKKEKAD KLGB0040296
CHOONDAL KLGB0040301
PERUMPILLISSERY KLGB0040302
KURIACHIRA KLGB0040303
GURUVAYUR KLGB0040304
KANJANI KLGB0040320
KUTTANELLUR KLGB0040321
SERVICE BRANCH THRISSUR KLGB0040335
MUTHUVARA KLGB0040366
KOLAZHI KLGB0040367
ANNAMANADA KLGB0040368
ERUMAPETTY KLGB0040375
MATTATHUR KLGB0040378
THRISSUR RO KLGB0040400
KAIPARAMBA KLGB0040628
PARAPPUR KLGB0040629
POOVATHUR KLGB0040633
KATTOOR KLGB0040640
MATTAM KLGB0040646
AVINISSERY KLGB0040684
THIRUVILWAMALA KLGB0040706
KILLIMANGALAM KLGB0040709
MANALITHARA KLGB0040710
PULAKODE KLGB0040711
VALLIVATTOM KLGB0040713
PALLUR KLGB0040718
VADAKKETHARA KLGB0040726
CHERUMKUZHI KLGB0040728
EDAKKALATHUR KLGB0040737
MUNDATHIKODE KLGB0040739
VARAVOOR KLGB0040740

There are additional 41 banks which have branches in THRISSUR district of KERALA state as detailed below:

BankClick on View
ALLAHABAD BANKTHRISSUR
AXIS BANKTHRISSUR
BANK OF BARODATHRISSUR
BANK OF INDIATHRISSUR
BANK OF MAHARASHTRATHRISSUR
CANARA BANKTHRISSUR
CENTRAL BANK OF INDIATHRISSUR
CITY UNION BANK LIMITEDTHRISSUR
CORPORATION BANKTHRISSUR
CSB BANK LIMITEDTHRISSUR
DBS BANK INDIA LIMITEDTHRISSUR
DCB BANK LIMITEDTHRISSUR
DENA BANKTHRISSUR
DHANALAKSHMI BANKTHRISSUR
ESAF SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITEDTHRISSUR
FEDERAL BANKTHRISSUR
HDFC BANKTHRISSUR
ICICI BANK LIMITEDTHRISSUR
IDBI BANKTHRISSUR
IDFC FIRST BANK LTDTHRISSUR
INDIAN BANKTHRISSUR
INDIAN OVERSEAS BANKTHRISSUR
INDUSIND BANKTHRISSUR
Irinjalakuda Town Co-Operative Bank LtdTHRISSUR
KARNATAKA BANK LIMITEDTHRISSUR
KARUR VYSYA BANKTHRISSUR
KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LIMITEDTHRISSUR
LAXMI VILAS BANKTHRISSUR
PUNJAB NATIONAL BANKTHRISSUR
RBL BANK LIMITEDTHRISSUR
SOUTH INDIAN BANKTHRISSUR
STATE BANK OF INDIATHRISSUR
SYNDICATE BANKTHRISSUR
TAMILNAD MERCANTILE BANK LIMITEDTHRISSUR
The Kerala State Co Operative Bank LtdTHRISSUR
THRISSUR DISTRICT CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTDTHRISSUR
UCO BANKTHRISSUR
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank LimitedTHRISSUR
UNION BANK OF INDIATHRISSUR
VIJAYA BANKTHRISSUR
YES BANKTHRISSUR