Most liked bank branches
180 : MATHUR, LAXMI VILAS BANK
171 : DHARMAVARAM, IDBI BANK
144 : JIRAPUR-NP, HDFC BANK
116 : MAIHAR, UNION BANK OF INDIA
77 : CHOMU, UNION BANK OF INDIA
75 : PRAYAGRAJ, CIVIL LINES, INDIAN BANK
37 : MADHAVARAM, BANK OF MAHARASHTRA
36 : GOREGAON, EQUITAS SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED
31 : PALLIKARANAI, AXIS BANK
29 : RAH SILIGURI, CANARA BANK
29 : OTHAKADAI MADURAI, CANARA BANK
27 : AMBATTUR, LAXMI VILAS BANK
22 : MATHIKERE, STATE BANK OF INDIA
21 : BARAMULLA CANTT, ICICI BANK LIMITED
20 : SRIVILLI, ICICI BANK LIMITED
18 : UNITY SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED, YES BANK
16 : KOTHUR, HDFC BANK
15 : KOLKATA, FINO PAYMENTS BANK
14 : AMBASA, UCO BANK
14 : MALLAPPALLY, HDFC BANK

hdfc bank kujang branch details


HDFC BANK has a network of 7984 branch(es) in India. Currently there are 176 branch(es) in ODISHA state. The details of KUJANG branch in KUJANJ of JAGATSINGHPUR district in ODISHA state are shown below. There are 1 branch(es) in KUJANJ. You can contact the bank via its contact us page given in official website link given below. The bank has provided telephone number 9937903333 to contact the branch.

Bank HDFC BANK
IFSC
Branch KUJANG
Address HDFC BANK LTD AT PO KUJANG DIST JAGATSINGHPUR JAGATSINGHPUR ODISHA 754141
District JAGATSINGHPUR
City KUJANJ
State ODISHA
Contact Numbers 9937903333

Verify above given details at following site: Official RBI Records



Share this page on mobile by scanning the QRCode



User Comments




Please login to enter your comment.   Login


(Maps may not accurately show actual locations for some banks)


Useful links / information.

OFFICIAL WEBSITE
https://www.hdfcbank.com/
TWITTERID
@HDFC_Bank


HDFC BANK has following 6 branches in JAGATSINGHPUR district of ODISHA state.

Branch NameClick to View
BARIPADA HDFC0001952
JAGATSINGHAPUR HDFC0002186
JAHANPUR HDFC0003728
KUJANG HDFC0004091
PARADEEP HDFC0001818
PARADEEP PORT HDFC0008196

There are additional 30 banks which have branches in JAGATSINGHPUR district of ODISHA state as detailed below:

BankClick on View
ALLAHABAD BANKJAGATSINGHPUR
ANDHRA BANKJAGATSINGHPUR
AXIS BANKJAGATSINGHPUR
BANDHAN BANK LIMITEDJAGATSINGHPUR
BANK OF BARODAJAGATSINGHPUR
BANK OF MAHARASHTRAJAGATSINGHPUR
CANARA BANKJAGATSINGHPUR
CENTRAL BANK OF INDIAJAGATSINGHPUR
CORPORATION BANKJAGATSINGHPUR
DCB BANK LIMITEDJAGATSINGHPUR
DENA BANKJAGATSINGHPUR
FEDERAL BANKJAGATSINGHPUR
ICICI BANK LIMITEDJAGATSINGHPUR
IDBI BANKJAGATSINGHPUR
IDFC FIRST BANK LTDJAGATSINGHPUR
INDIAN BANKJAGATSINGHPUR
INDIAN OVERSEAS BANKJAGATSINGHPUR
JANA SMALL FINANCE BANK LTDJAGATSINGHPUR
KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LIMITEDJAGATSINGHPUR
PUNJAB AND SIND BANKJAGATSINGHPUR
PUNJAB NATIONAL BANKJAGATSINGHPUR
STATE BANK OF INDIAJAGATSINGHPUR
SYNDICATE BANKJAGATSINGHPUR
UCO BANKJAGATSINGHPUR
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank LimitedJAGATSINGHPUR
UNION BANK OF INDIAJAGATSINGHPUR
UNITED BANK OF INDIAJAGATSINGHPUR
UTKARSH SMALL FINANCE BANKJAGATSINGHPUR
VIJAYA BANKJAGATSINGHPUR
YES BANKJAGATSINGHPUR