Most liked bank branches
180 : MATHUR, LAXMI VILAS BANK
171 : DHARMAVARAM, IDBI BANK
144 : JIRAPUR-NP, HDFC BANK
116 : MAIHAR, UNION BANK OF INDIA
77 : CHOMU, UNION BANK OF INDIA
75 : PRAYAGRAJ, CIVIL LINES, INDIAN BANK
37 : MADHAVARAM, BANK OF MAHARASHTRA
36 : GOREGAON, EQUITAS SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED
31 : PALLIKARANAI, AXIS BANK
29 : RAH SILIGURI, CANARA BANK
29 : OTHAKADAI MADURAI, CANARA BANK
27 : AMBATTUR, LAXMI VILAS BANK
22 : MATHIKERE, STATE BANK OF INDIA
21 : BARAMULLA CANTT, ICICI BANK LIMITED
20 : SRIVILLI, ICICI BANK LIMITED
18 : UNITY SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED, YES BANK
16 : KOTHUR, HDFC BANK
15 : KOLKATA, FINO PAYMENTS BANK
14 : AMBASA, UCO BANK
14 : MALLAPPALLY, HDFC BANK

esaf small finance bank limited keezhanthur marayur branch details


ESAF SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED has a network of 596 branch(es) in India. Currently there are 298 branch(es) in KERALA state. The details of KEEZHANTHUR MARAYUR branch in KANTHALOOR of IDUKKI district in KERALA state are shown below. There are 1 branch(es) in KANTHALOOR. You can contact the bank via its contact us page given in official website link given below. The bank has provided telephone number 8046443723 to contact the branch.

Bank ESAF SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED
IFSC
Branch KEEZHANTHUR MARAYUR
Address DOOR NO 3 239,SV NO 449 9,KOCHUMALAYIL HOUSE,KEEZHANTHOOR,KANTHALOOR P O,IDUKKI DIST,PIN 685620
District IDUKKI
City KANTHALOOR
State KERALA
Contact Numbers 8046443723

Verify above given details at following site: Official RBI Records



Share this page on mobile by scanning the QRCode



User Comments




Please login to enter your comment.   Login


(Maps may not accurately show actual locations for some banks)


Useful links / information.

OFFICIAL WEBSITE
https://www.esafbank.com/


ESAF SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED has following 17 branches in IDUKKI district of KERALA state.

Branch NameClick to View
ADIMALY ESMF0001112
ANAVIRATTY ESMF0001157
VATTAVADA ESMF0001147
ELAPPARA ESMF0001516
VAGAMON ESMF0081701
KEEZHANTHUR MARAYUR ESMF0001161
KARIMBAN ESMF0001293
KATTAPANA ESMF0001107
MARAYOOR ESMF0001414
NEDUMKANDAM KALKOONTHAL ESMF0001520
PARATHODU ESMF0001416
PERINTHALMANNA ESMF0001110
POOPARA ESMF0001125
RAJAKUMARI ESMF0001417
THODUPUZHA ESMF0001143
VAGAMON ESMF0001701
VANDANMEDU ESMF0001418

There are additional 28 banks which have branches in IDUKKI district of KERALA state as detailed below:

BankClick on View
ALLAHABAD BANKIDUKKI
ANDHRA BANKIDUKKI
AXIS BANKIDUKKI
BANK OF BARODAIDUKKI
BANK OF MAHARASHTRAIDUKKI
CANARA BANKIDUKKI
CENTRAL BANK OF INDIAIDUKKI
CORPORATION BANKIDUKKI
CSB BANK LIMITEDIDUKKI
DENA BANKIDUKKI
FEDERAL BANKIDUKKI
HDFC BANKIDUKKI
ICICI BANK LIMITEDIDUKKI
IDBI BANKIDUKKI
IDUKKI DISTRICT CO OPERATIVE BANK LTDIDUKKI
INDIAN BANKIDUKKI
INDIAN OVERSEAS BANKIDUKKI
INDUSIND BANKIDUKKI
KERALA GRAMIN BANKIDUKKI
KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LIMITEDIDUKKI
ORIENTAL BANK OF COMMERCEIDUKKI
PUNJAB NATIONAL BANKIDUKKI
SOUTH INDIAN BANKIDUKKI
STATE BANK OF INDIAIDUKKI
SYNDICATE BANKIDUKKI
The Kerala State Co Operative Bank LtdIDUKKI
UCO BANKIDUKKI
UNION BANK OF INDIAIDUKKI